Bardiensten

Donderdag avonden 19.00 – 23.00 uur

12-jul Mike van Noordennen
19-jul Miranda Storm
26-jul Cees de Kievit
09-aug Gerben van Maarleveld
16-aug Gerard van Lente
23-aug Karin Breeman
30-aug Iris Meyer
06-sep Ivanka Broer
13-sep Cees de Kievit
20-sep Nathalie van Maarleveld
27-sep Corine Groenendijk
4 okt. Piet Glerum
11-okt Bert Tuk
18-okt Gerben van Maarleveld
25-okt Karien Diederik

Vrijwilligers avond – 31 augustus

16.00 tot sluit Ellen Noordam
16.00-20.00 Karja Spee
20.00 tot sluit Nathalie van Maarleveld

Herfstkompetitie Vrijdagavond

14 sept. 19-23 uur Jan Willem van Kempen
21-sep 19-23 uur Theo Klijn
28 sept. 19-23 uur Dineke Both
5 okt. 19-23 uur Theo Klein
12 okt. 19-23 uur Andrea Vrekke
19 okt. 19-23 uur Mike van Noordennen
26 okt. 19-23 uur Wiljo van de Nieuwendijk

Snerttoernooi – 4 november

10:30 – 14:30 Anja Dorsman keuken
11.00 – 15.00 Marlies Maliepaard bar
14.00 – 18.00 Liane Gielberts bar

Badgasten toernooi

Zaterdag 28 juli 10:00 – 14:00 Carola Klein bar
10:00 – 14:00 Jaap van de Velden bar
14:00 – 18:00 Thea ’t Mannetje bar
18.00 – 22.00 Matthijs Blonk bar
20.00 – 24.00 Liane Gielbert bar
11.30 – 15.30 Kim van Hemert keuken
15.30 – 19.30 Rianne Struyk keuken
17.00 – 21.00 Maaike Dik hulp kok
17.00 – 21.00 Anoek de Jong kassa
17.00 – 21.00 Goos Kroese serveer
Zondag 29 juli 10:00 – 14:00 Angela Wubben bar
10:00 – 14:00 Cees Wubben bar
14.00 – 18.00 ? bar
18.00 – 22.00 Matthijs Blonk bar
20.00 – 24.00 Ton Peltenburg bar
11.30 – 15.30 Jeanette Santifort keuken
15.30 – 19.30 Rianne Struyk keuken
17.00 – 21.00 Dineke Both hulp kok
17.00 – 21.00 Bert Gerbrands kassa
17.00 – 21.00 Koos Kool serveer
Maandag 30 juli 17.00 – 21.00 Gerda Negenborn bar
20.00 – 24.00 Aad Bogert bar
17.00 – 21.00 Andrea Vrekke keuken
17:00 – 21:00 Dineke Both hulp kok
17.00 – 21.00 Jos Negenborn kassa
17.00 – 21.00 Koos Kool serveer
Dinsdag 31 juli 17.00 – 21.00 Fieke de Leeuw bar
20.00 – 24.00 Ciska Kramer bar
17.00 – 21.00 Ashley Witte keuken
17.00 – 21.00 Arno Heuser hulp kok
17.00 – 21.00 Selma van Saus kassa
17.00 – 21.00 Kees van Saus serveer
Woensdag 1 aug. 17.00 – 21.00 Gerda Negenborn bar
20.00 – 24.00 Aad Bogert bar
17:00 – 21:00 Ashley Witte keuken
17:00 – 21:00 Netty Ghijsels hulp kok
17.00 – 21.00 Jos Negenborn kassa
17.00 – 21.00 Goos Kroese serveer
Donderdag 2 aug. 17.00 – 21.00 Iris Meyer bar
20.00 – 24.00 Ciska Kramer bar
17.00 – 21.00 Marleen van Koppen keuken
17:00 – 21:00 Arno Heuser hulp kok
17.00 – 21.00 Bert Gerbrands kassa
17.00 – 21.00 John Lokker serveer
Vrijdag 3 aug. 17.00 – 21.00 Edwin Klepper bar
20.00 – 24.00 Ton Peltenburg bar
17.00 – 21.00 Ciska Kramer keuken
17.00 – 21.00 Arno Heuser hulp kok
17:00 – 21:00 Selma van Saus kassa
17.00 – 21.00 Kees van Saus serveer
Zaterdag 4 aug. 10:00 – 14:00 Jaap van de Velden bar
10.00 – 14.00 Cees Wubben bar
14.00 – 18.00 Kim van Hemert bar
18.00 – 22.00 Ton Peltenburg bar
20.00 – 24.00 Edwin Klepper bar
11.30 – 15.30 Ashley Witte keuken
15.30 – 19.30 Marielle Klepper keuken
17.00 – 21.00 Arno Heuser hulp kok
17.00 – 21.00 John Lokker kassa
17.00 – 21.00 Maaike Dik serveer
Zondag 5 aug. 10:00 – 14:00 Netty Ghijsels bar
10:00 – 14:00 Ina van Hemert bar
14.00 – 18.00 Carolien Kornaat bar
11.30 – 15.30 Rianne Struijk keuken
15.30 – 19.30 Victor Weert keuken

Badgasten muntenverkoop

Zaterdag 28 juli 10:00 – 14:00 Ina van Hemert
14.00 – 18.00 Ashley Witte
18:00 – 22.00 Betty Rijke
Zondag 29 juli 10:00 – 14:00 Piet Breen
14.00 – 18.00 Ashley Witte
18.00 – 22.00 Betty Rijke
Maandag 30 juli 18.00 – 22.00 Ellen Noordam
Dinsdag 31 juli 18.00 – 22.00 Cees Krieger
Woensdag 1 aug. 18.00 – 22.00 Ellen Noordam
Donderdag 2 aug. 18.00 – 22.00 Cees Krieger
Vrijdag 3 aug. 18.00 – 22.00 Ashley Witte
Zaterdag 4 aug. 10:00 – 14:00 Angela Wubbe
14.00 – 18.00 Wil van Bezooijen
18.00 – 22.00 Selma van Saus
Zondag 5 aug. 10:00 – 14:00 ?

Onze sponsors

  • Delta Sportfysiotherapie
  • Storm Klimaattechniek
  • De Vogel Adviesgroep
  • van Wijk
  • van Huizen
  • Lastotaal
  • Albert Heijn Ouddorp
  • Traas en Ovaa Sport
  • Sporthuis De Bont
  • Bruna
  • Multimate
  • Auto Koese

Contact

L.T.C. Ouddorp
Klarebeekweg 22, 3253 LC Ouddorp
Postbus 9, 3253 ZG Ouddorp
0187-681155
info@ltc-ouddorp.nl